Placed Students List

Click to see the List of our Students who got Placed in MNCs

Name Company Designation Course Placed Month
Sumith KS Nixtree Solutions LLP. Junior Linux Administrator RHCE Nov-2018
Girisankar M SupportSages System Administrator RHCE Nov-2018
Nithin Joseph Web Sight Technologies Junior Android Developer ANDROID Nov-2018
AMAL M JRSCA Consulting & Advisory Pvt Ltd Linux and Netwotk Admin RHCE Nov-2018
Govind Shanker P Envision Network Technologies Pvt Ltd Project Engineer ANDROID Nov-2018
Krishna A Menon Infosys System Engineer RHCE Nov-2018
NIDHIN RADH Litmus 7 System Consulting Associate Engineer PYTHON Nov-2018
Eldho Abraham Reubro International Software Developer PYTHON Nov-2018
Kailas P.A Infosys System Engineer RHCE Nov-2018
Sahal K V Nelux Technologies Pvt. Ltd System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Shibymol George SBN TechnoLogics Pvt Ltd .Net Programmer .Net Oct-2018
Pranav K Colorcubes Designs Pvt Ltd Network Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
SYAMJITH R Urolime Technologies pvt ltd, KINFRA System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Raghi Raj P ActiveLobby Information systems Pvt Ltd. Junior System Admin RHCE Oct-2018
Vinitha Benny Sysin Technologies System Analyst RHCE Oct-2018
Prince George Thomas SCSoft Technologies Pvt Ltd , Technopark System Support Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
Syam Prakash P WebCastle Media Pvt Ltd System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Arjun V S Urolime Technologies pvt ltd, KINFRA Junior System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Vysakh V HashRoot Technologies Pvt Ltd,Infopark Server Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
Swaroop K Das Possibolt Solutions Pvt Ltd Junior System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Aparna K Viswam Hueray Technologies Pvt Ltd Software Engineer- Process Associate RHCE Oct-2018
Jidhin K P Possibolt Solutions Pvt Ltd Junior System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Divya K Balakrishnan Syntrio Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Junior System Admin RHCE Oct-2018
Manoj Krishna H Ndimensionz Solutions Pvt Ltd Software Engineer JAVA Oct-2018
Ashna Thomas Tata Consultancy Services, Infopark Business Associate JAVA Oct-2018
Andon Joshy Universal Soil Testing Lab, Dubai Database Support Engineer PHP Oct-2018
UdinDas K H Aforeserve.Com Ltd System Administrator (HPE) RHCE Oct-2018
Sivakarthik K Turbolab Technologies Private Limited, Kochi Python Developer PYTHON Oct-2018
Susmitha Lakshmanan Turbolab Technologies Private Limited, Kochi Python Developer PYTHON Oct-2018
Alwin Korah SCSoft Technologies Pvt Ltd , Technopark System Support Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
Vishnu K Anand Sesame Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd Technical Support Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
Arya S Nair SayOne Technologies, Infopark Junior Software Engineer PYTHON Oct-2018
Mohammed Sahal C H Syntrio Technologies Pvt Ltd, Technopark Junior System Admin RHCE Oct-2018
Charlson Peter Travidux Technologies Pvt Ltd Junior Software Engineer PYTHON Sep-2018
Riya Baby Scrolls Tech,Technopark Assistant software Engineer PHP Sep-2018
Sharon Biju WebCastle Media Pvt Ltd Junior System Admin RHCE Sep-2018
Sruthin K P Poornam Infovision Pvt Ltd Internal System Admin RHCE Sep-2018
Adil Antony Reubro International Software Developer PYTHON Sep-2018
Keerthi L Mohan IBS Software Services, Technopark Software Engineer PYTHON Sep-2018
Reshma Paul TCS,Infopark Process Associate JAVA Sep-2018
Seleena K R CUSAT PHP Developer PHP Sep-2018
Sreeshma MK Assyst international (PANAPPS) Web developer PYTHON Sep-2018
Haritha S Babu Assyst international (PANAPPS) Web Developer PYTHON Sep-2018
Bini Anie Jacob Keltron JAVA Developer JAVA Sep-2018
Jincy D.S Allianz Cornhill, Technopark System Analyst RHCE Sep-2018
Arun Kumar M.T UST Global System Engineer RHCE Sep-2018
Sruthy Merin Varghese Sutherland Globals Technical Associate RHCE Sep-2018
Teena Anna John Jesus Calls, Coimbatore PHP Developer PHP Sep-2018
Favas Ishaque Nalakath Vizru (Invigo Softwares Pvt Ltd) System Admin Operations RHCE Sep-2018
Sangeeth B WebCastle Media Pvt Ltd ,Kochi Junior Server Engineering RHCE Sep-2018