Placed Students List

Click to see the List of our Students who got Placed in MNCs

Name Company Designation Course Placed Month
Sarun Shaji Syslint Technologies Jr System Engineer RHCE Feb-2020
Jibin Xavier Students India Digital Marketer Digital Marketing Jan-2020
ADITHYA SEKHAR RM Education Solutions India Pvt Ltd Linux Consultant RHCE Jan-2020
Ajmal Ameen Innavan Technologies System Administrator RHCE Jan-2020
REUBEN KURIAN Alignminds Jr. Devops Engineer RHCE Jan-2020
Albin Antony Zesty Beanz Technologies Pvt Ltd System Administrator RHCE Jan-2020
Krishnanunni R S Refined It Solutions & Marketing PHP Developer PHP Jan-2020
Kesiya M N Spiderworks Technologies SEO Trainee Digital Marketing Jan-2020
Tefeena K John EDITH INDUSTRIES AI Developer DAML Jan-2020
Anjitha Ann Mathew Emsyne Software Engineer Trainee .Net Jan-2020
Athira Manoharan Emsyne Software Engineer Trainee .Net Jan-2020
Lisa John IROHUB Infotech Software Developer PYTHON Jan-2020
Sreekanth GS Factweavers Technologies LLP Software Developer PYTHON Jan-2020
Swetha P Girish Exons it solutions Jr. PHP Developer PHP Jan-2020
Steffi T Baby Jasens Solutions, Changanacherry .Net Developer .Net Jan-2020
Olivia Sara David Jasens Solutions,Changanacherry ,Net Developer .Net Jan-2020
Arunima Sunil Febno Technologies, Calicut Odoo developer PYTHON Jan-2020
Aswanth P V Pragathi Technology, Banglore Linux Trainer RHCE Jan-2020
Aswathi T Blue Buddha Digital Account Executive Digital Marketing Jan-2020
Nikhil Vinoy Elkanio Research Labs Jr. Data Scientist DAML Jan-2020
Lavanya B Muble solutions, Technopark SEO Analyst Digital Marketing Dec-2019
Veena Raj Jasens Solutions,Changanacherry Dotnet developer .Net Dec-2019
Arun Mohan Wahy lab Python developer PYTHON Dec-2019
Abhilash Madhu SnorTech Solutions Pvt. Ltd , Kochi Junior Linux Administrator RHCE Dec-2019
Litty Jose Active lobby information systems Pvt ltd Junior System Administrator RHCE Dec-2019
Abin Joseph Kurian SPASE Communication Digital Marketing Executive Digital Marketing Dec-2019
Nived P S Spericon Technologies System Administrator RHCE Dec-2019
Jisna Focture Technologies Python developer PYTHON Dec-2019
Tomson Mathew Tutorwaves Tech Support Engineer RHCE Dec-2019
Jeffin Shaji Tutorwaves Tech Support Engineer RHCE Dec-2019
Sharon Shaji Pulikkottil Allianz Tvm SOC Analyst RHCE Dec-2019
Aiswarya S Teknokraaft Software Developer .Net Dec-2019
Prasanth Raj RP PHYKON System Administrator RHCE Dec-2019
Jophin Joseph Aride Ocean System Administrator RHCE Dec-2019
Swetha P Girish Digital Rhythm Technologies Junior PHP Developer PHP Dec-2019
Nisha S IPSR SOLUTIONS LTD Consultant- Technical Services RHCE Dec-2019
KARTHIKA PRABHAKAR LEEDZ Digital Marketing Executive Digital Marketing Dec-2019
Nithin John George E Team Jr Technical Support Engineer RHCE Dec-2019
Sandeep N Syslint Technologies Junior System Administrator RHCE Dec-2019
Bobin I Mathew Ideastream Calicut Digital Marketing Executive Digital Marketing Nov-2019
Sachin Satheesh Snortech Junior System Administrator RHCE Nov-2019
Aiswarya B S TECHFODILLS, CALICUT Jr Software Engineer PHP Nov-2019
SARAN K V Perfect software solutions Support Engineer RHCE Nov-2019
APARNA J TECHFODILLS, CALICUT Jr Software Engineer PHP Nov-2019
Dani GS Hashroot Linux System Administrator RHCE Nov-2019
Basil T Alias E-Team informatica india(P)ltd Jr. Technical Support Engineer RHCE Nov-2019
Atul Sudheer Cedex Technologies LLP AI Chatbot developer DAML Nov-2019
Saranya S Chandran IVA Software Trainee PYTHON Nov-2019
Saniya A charly Nixtree Solutions Jr Linux Administrator RHCE Nov-2019
Jeeva Jose Tranz Software .net Developer .Net Nov-2019