Placed Students List

Click to see the List of our Students who got Placed in MNCs

Name Company Designation Course Placed Month
Joseph Mylankal SupportSages Junior System Engineer RHCE Nov-2018
Jim Brown Infosys System Engineer RHCE Nov-2018
Sarath K.M Nelux Technologies Pvt Ltd Junior System Administrator RHCE Nov-2018
Sumith KS Nixtree Solutions LLP. Junior Linux Administrator RHCE Nov-2018
Girisankar M SupportSages System Administrator RHCE Nov-2018
Nithin Joseph Web Sight Technologies Junior Android Developer ANDROID Nov-2018
AMAL M JRSCA Consulting & Advisory Pvt Ltd Linux and Netwotk Admin RHCE Nov-2018
Govind Shanker P Envision Network Technologies Pvt Ltd Project Engineer ANDROID Nov-2018
Krishna A Menon Infosys System Engineer RHCE Nov-2018
NIDHIN RADH Litmus 7 System Consulting Associate Engineer PYTHON Nov-2018
Eldho Abraham Reubro International Software Developer PYTHON Nov-2018
Kailas P.A Infosys System Engineer RHCE Nov-2018
Sahal K V Nelux Technologies Pvt. Ltd System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Shibymol George SBN TechnoLogics Pvt Ltd .Net Programmer .Net Oct-2018
Pranav K Colorcubes Designs Pvt Ltd Network Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
SYAMJITH R Urolime Technologies pvt ltd, KINFRA System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Raghi Raj P ActiveLobby Information systems Pvt Ltd. Junior System Admin RHCE Oct-2018
Vinitha Benny Sysin Technologies System Analyst RHCE Oct-2018
Prince George Thomas SCSoft Technologies Pvt Ltd , Technopark System Support Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
Syam Prakash P WebCastle Media Pvt Ltd System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Arjun V S Urolime Technologies pvt ltd, KINFRA Junior System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Vysakh V HashRoot Technologies Pvt Ltd,Infopark Server Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
Swaroop K Das Possibolt Solutions Pvt Ltd Junior System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Aparna K Viswam Hueray Technologies Pvt Ltd Software Engineer- Process Associate RHCE Oct-2018
Jidhin K P Possibolt Solutions Pvt Ltd Junior System Administrator RHCE Oct-2018
Divya K Balakrishnan Syntrio Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Junior System Admin RHCE Oct-2018
Manoj Krishna H Ndimensionz Solutions Pvt Ltd Software Engineer JAVA Oct-2018
Ashna Thomas Tata Consultancy Services, Infopark Business Associate JAVA Oct-2018
Andon Joshy Universal Soil Testing Lab, Dubai Database Support Engineer PHP Oct-2018
UdinDas K H Aforeserve.Com Ltd System Administrator (HPE) RHCE Oct-2018
Sivakarthik K Turbolab Technologies Private Limited, Kochi Python Developer PYTHON Oct-2018
Susmitha Lakshmanan Turbolab Technologies Private Limited, Kochi Python Developer PYTHON Oct-2018
Alwin Korah SCSoft Technologies Pvt Ltd , Technopark System Support Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
Vishnu K Anand Sesame Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd Technical Support Engineer RHCE Oct-2018
Arya S Nair SayOne Technologies, Infopark Junior Software Engineer PYTHON Oct-2018
Mohammed Sahal C H Syntrio Technologies Pvt Ltd, Technopark Junior System Admin RHCE Oct-2018
Charlson Peter Travidux Technologies Pvt Ltd Junior Software Engineer PYTHON Sep-2018
Riya Baby Scrolls Tech,Technopark Assistant software Engineer PHP Sep-2018
Sharon Biju WebCastle Media Pvt Ltd Junior System Admin RHCE Sep-2018
Sruthin K P Poornam Infovision Pvt Ltd Internal System Admin RHCE Sep-2018
Adil Antony Reubro International Software Developer PYTHON Sep-2018
Keerthi L Mohan IBS Software Services, Technopark Software Engineer PYTHON Sep-2018
Reshma Paul TCS,Infopark Process Associate JAVA Sep-2018
Seleena K R CUSAT PHP Developer PHP Sep-2018
Sreeshma MK Assyst international (PANAPPS) Web developer PYTHON Sep-2018
Haritha S Babu Assyst international (PANAPPS) Web Developer PYTHON Sep-2018
Bini Anie Jacob Keltron JAVA Developer JAVA Sep-2018
Jincy D.S Allianz Cornhill, Technopark System Analyst RHCE Sep-2018
Arun Kumar M.T UST Global System Engineer RHCE Sep-2018
Sruthy Merin Varghese Sutherland Globals Technical Associate RHCE Sep-2018