Placed Students List

Click to see the List of our Students who got Placed in MNCs

Name Company Designation Course Placed Month
Jithin C Thomas Wiztelsys Server Technologies System Engineer RHCE Mar-2020
Jestin Varghese MINDCURV 1st level Operation Engineer RHCE Mar-2020
Aswathy Jewel Daivik Technologies DevOps Engineer AWS Mar-2020
Muhammed Jaseel P M ServerHealers System Administrator RHCE Mar-2020
Rohan P Alex Flytxt Consultant- Technical Services RHCE Mar-2020
Dhinas Mohammed ServerHealers System Administrator RHCE Mar-2020
Tino Jose Heyoo,Kochi Jr Infrastructure Consultant RHCE Mar-2020
JOSEPH K J Ndimensionz Solutions Pvt Ltd DATA CENTRE ANALYST RHCE Mar-2020
Prasooj k Active lobby information systems Pvt ltd System Engineer RHCE Mar-2020
FAHEEM BIN AHAMMED BYJU'S LEARNING APP SYSTEM ENGINEER RHCE Mar-2020
ARUN SHARMA MINDCURV 1st level Operation Engineer RHCE Mar-2020
VIVEK V Febno Technologies, Calicut Cloud support AWS RHCE Mar-2020
Hamras Febno technologies Cloud support AWS RHCE Mar-2020
Sanesh T K Syslint Tvm Junior System Engineer RHCE Feb-2020
Diya Manojan J K Accolades media & communication Digital Marketing Strategist Digital Marketing Feb-2020
ABHISHEK MS TECHNAUREUS INFO SOLUTIONS SYSTEM AND SERVER NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR RHCE Feb-2020
Bertin Fred WB Refined It Solutions & Marketing Linux Administrator RHCE Feb-2020
Alex Varghese Maxxion Technical Support Engineer RHCE Feb-2020
Jumnath K V Nolwa pvt ltd Digital Marketing Executive Digital Marketing Feb-2020
Alan John Sunny Nuvento jr. Software Engineer PYTHON Feb-2020
Sujin M M Out There Communications Digital Marketing Executive Digital Marketing Feb-2020
Jerry John WEBSYNC AUTOMATION PRIVATE LTD AI Developer DAML Feb-2020
Vishnunandanan M K Crozaint Technologies, kochi System Administrator RHCE Feb-2020
Jouhar K K Nucore Software Solutions System Administrator RHCE Feb-2020
SALEENA BEEVI SN Acumen Global Data Analyst DAML Feb-2020
ANJU MATHEW IROHUB Infotech Trainer cum Developer PYTHON Feb-2020
Jojo Thomas Greenwhichnexus PHP Developer PHP Feb-2020
Aiswarya O V Nuware Technologies .net Developer .Net Feb-2020
Atul Sudheer Live wire DATA SCIENCE SUPPORT ENGINEER DAML Feb-2020
Arjun M YSEO SEO Analyst Digital Marketing Feb-2020
Sarun Shaji Syslint Technologies Jr System Engineer RHCE Feb-2020
Jibin Xavier Students India Digital Marketer Digital Marketing Jan-2020
ADITHYA SEKHAR RM Education Solutions India Pvt Ltd Linux Consultant RHCE Jan-2020
Ajmal Ameen Innavan Technologies System Administrator RHCE Jan-2020
REUBEN KURIAN Alignminds Jr. Devops Engineer RHCE Jan-2020
Albin Antony Zesty Beanz Technologies Pvt Ltd System Administrator RHCE Jan-2020
Krishnanunni R S Refined It Solutions & Marketing PHP Developer PHP Jan-2020
Kesiya M N Spiderworks Technologies SEO Trainee Digital Marketing Jan-2020
Tefeena K John EDITH INDUSTRIES AI Developer DAML Jan-2020
Anjitha Ann Mathew Emsyne Software Engineer Trainee .Net Jan-2020
Athira Manoharan Emsyne Software Engineer Trainee .Net Jan-2020
Lisa John IROHUB Infotech Software Developer PYTHON Jan-2020
Sreekanth GS Factweavers Technologies LLP Software Developer PYTHON Jan-2020
Swetha P Girish Exons it solutions Jr. PHP Developer PHP Jan-2020
Steffi T Baby Jasens Solutions, Changanacherry .Net Developer .Net Jan-2020
Olivia Sara David Jasens Solutions,Changanacherry ,Net Developer .Net Jan-2020
Arunima Sunil Febno Technologies, Calicut Odoo developer PYTHON Jan-2020
Aswanth P V Pragathi Technology, Banglore Linux Trainer RHCE Jan-2020
Aswathi T Blue Buddha Digital Account Executive Digital Marketing Jan-2020
Nikhil Vinoy Elkanio Research Labs Jr. Data Scientist DAML Jan-2020